Competetive trading conditions
Multiple Trading Platforms
Transparency and honesty

I am …

Scalper

50+ trades per day

  • ultra-fast entries & exits
  • profits on small changes
  • 10+ trades per day
  • doesn't hold overnight
  • risk > reward per trade
  • trades on technical, news
  • range trader

I'm Scalper

Day Trader

1 trade per day

  • fast but able to wait
  • profits on the very short term swings
  • few trades per week
  • may hold overnight
  • risk >= reward per trade
  • technical based
  • range trader

I'm Day Trader

Swing Trader

1 trade per month

  • patient
  • focused on short to interm swings
  • few trades per month
  • holds overnight
  • risk < reward per trade
  • more fundamental, less technical
  • trend trader

I'm Swing Trader

Algo Trader

3000 lines of code

  • uses automated tradingrobot
  • can profit on all moves
  • can trade once per sec/min/hour/day/month
  • may hold overnight
  • risk ><= reward
  • fundamental and/or technical
  • feel good in trend or range

I'm Algo Trader

Trading with SmartHub

Forex

At SmartHub we do understand how important a Forex broker is for the success of your trading. That is why as a client-centered Forex Broker we are aiming to provide you with the best combination between low spread, fast execution, limited slippage, security, reliability and transparency. Check out our prices below.

SymbolBidAskSpread
EURUSD1.143231.14344 
GBPUSD1.322481.32278 
USDCHF0.990370.99077 
USDJPY110.623110.653 
USDCAD1.328641.32904 
AUDUSD0.716350.71665 
EURGBP0.864340.86464 
EURCHF1.132431.13273 
EURJPY126.482126.512 
GBPJPY146.29146.37 

Trade now

Get Your MetaTrader 5

As a broker always focused on innovations we are working only with the latest and most reliable trading software. That is why we have chosen the newest version of the most popular Forex trading platform MetaTrader – the MetaTrader 5 platform. You can try it no matter what your device is.

Start trading with SmartHub in 4 easy steps

  • 1

    Register

  • 2

    Verify

  • 3

    Fund

  • 4

    Trade

Register >

World-Class Support and Resources

24/5 Customer Support

Our dedicated team of customer support agents is on hand to provide you with localised support.

Contact Us

Any questions?

Visit our comprehensive FAQ where you can find information about the services we offer and answers to your trading questions.

Help Center

Daily Market Analysis

Visit the SmartHub Blog for analysis, outlooks and insightful commentary on the financial markets.

SmartHub blog

Start Trading Now

Open Live Account   Try FREE Demo