Range of Markets

SymbolBidAskSpread
EURUSD1.121771.12197 
GBPUSD1.249911.25021 
USDCHF0.982140.98254 
USDJPY107.721107.751 
USDCAD1.305861.30626 
AUDUSD0.70420.7045 
AUDNZD1.040981.04218 
AUDCAD0.919430.92043 
AUDCHF0.691510.69231 
AUDJPY75.85375.913 
CHFJPY109.644109.704 
EURGBP0.897310.89761 
EURAUD1.59231.5933 
EURCHF1.101911.10221 
EURJPY120.852120.882 
EURNZD1.658431.65963 
EURCAD1.464811.46561 
GBPCHF1.227631.22833 
GBPJPY134.637134.717 
CADCHF0.751860.75246 
USDCNH6.883256.88355 
USDSGD1.360291.36044 
WTICOUSD64.68164.713