Range of Markets

SymbolBidAskSpread
EURUSD1.103691.10388 
GBPUSD1.281891.28219 
USDCHF0.964720.96512 
USDJPY107.857107.887 
USDCAD1.342071.34247 
AUDUSD0.651290.65159 
AUDNZD1.04171.0429 
AUDCAD0.873910.87491 
AUDCHF0.628180.62898 
AUDJPY70.23970.299 
CHFJPY111.76111.82 
EURGBP0.86080.8611 
EURAUD1.693891.69489 
EURCHF1.064921.06522 
EURJPY119.048119.078 
EURNZD1.765281.76648 
EURCAD1.48111.4819 
GBPCHF1.236761.23746 
GBPJPY138.251138.331 
CADCHF0.718620.71922 
USDCNH6.978056.97835 
USDSGD1.39271.39307 
WTICOUSD64.68164.713