Range of Markets

SymbolBidAskSpread
EURUSD1.103431.10363 
GBPUSD1.284071.28437 
USDCHF0.99570.9961 
USDJPY108.664108.694 
USDCAD1.328821.32922 
AUDUSD0.678070.67837 
AUDNZD1.058271.05947 
AUDCAD0.900870.90187 
AUDCHF0.675030.67583 
AUDJPY73.67873.738 
CHFJPY109.098109.158 
EURGBP0.859170.85947 
EURAUD1.626621.62762 
EURCHF1.098841.09914 
EURJPY119.916119.946 
EURNZD1.722291.72349 
EURCAD1.46621.467 
GBPCHF1.278591.27929 
GBPJPY139.527139.607 
CADCHF0.749060.74966 
USDCNH7.047057.04735 
USDSGD1.364241.36435 
WTICOUSD64.68164.713