Range of Markets

SymbolBidAskSpread
EURUSD1.143131.14333 
GBPUSD1.322361.32266 
USDCHF0.990360.99076 
USDJPY110.627110.657 
USDCAD1.328631.32903 
AUDUSD0.716150.71645 
AUDNZD1.032681.03388 
AUDCAD0.951230.95223 
AUDCHF0.709110.70991 
AUDJPY79.21979.279 
CHFJPY111.668111.728 
EURGBP0.864320.86462 
EURAUD1.595581.59658 
EURCHF1.132261.13256 
EURJPY126.472126.502 
EURNZD1.64861.6498 
EURCAD1.518621.51942 
GBPCHF1.309661.31036 
GBPJPY146.282146.362 
CADCHF0.745210.74581 
USDCNH6.677356.67765 
USDSGD1.346241.34649 
WTICOUSD64.68164.713