Range of Markets

SymbolBidAskSpread
EURUSD1.100421.10064 
GBPUSD1.242761.24306 
USDCHF0.992750.99315 
USDJPY108.106108.136 
USDCAD1.32361.324 
AUDUSD0.686740.68704 
AUDNZD1.081731.08293 
AUDCAD0.908740.90974 
AUDCHF0.681640.68244 
AUDJPY74.23674.296 
CHFJPY108.861108.921 
EURGBP0.885310.88561 
EURAUD1.601731.60273 
EURCHF1.092631.09293 
EURJPY118.978119.008 
EURNZD1.73351.7347 
EURCAD1.456461.45726 
GBPCHF1.233811.23451 
GBPJPY134.343134.423 
CADCHF0.749810.75041 
USDCNH7.06157.0618 
USDSGD1.375161.37542 
WTICOUSD64.68164.713