Range of Markets

SymbolBidAskSpread
EURUSD1.1211.12121 
GBPUSD1.272981.27328 
USDCHF1.001551.00195 
USDJPY109.418109.448 
USDCAD1.343451.34385 
AUDUSD0.693240.69354 
AUDNZD1.057391.05859 
AUDCAD0.931140.93214 
AUDCHF0.694190.69499 
AUDJPY75.84875.908 
CHFJPY109.213109.273 
EURGBP0.880440.88074 
EURAUD1.61641.6174 
EURCHF1.122921.12322 
EURJPY122.67122.7 
EURNZD1.710061.71126 
EURCAD1.505941.50674 
GBPCHF1.275021.27572 
GBPJPY139.283139.363 
CADCHF0.745270.74587 
USDCNH6.90336.9036 
USDSGD1.373311.37355 
WTICOUSD64.68164.713