Range of Markets

SymbolBidAskSpread
EURUSD1.075811.076 
GBPUSD1.146211.14651 
USDCHF0.981210.98161 
USDJPY111.181111.211 
USDCAD1.45361.454 
AUDUSD0.578410.57871 
AUDNZD1.014391.01559 
AUDCAD0.840530.84153 
AUDCHF0.567420.56822 
AUDJPY64.30664.366 
CHFJPY113.277113.337 
EURGBP0.938360.93866 
EURAUD1.859151.86015 
EURCHF1.055681.05598 
EURJPY119.621119.651 
EURNZD1.886831.88803 
EURCAD1.563631.56443 
GBPCHF1.124791.12549 
GBPJPY127.438127.518 
CADCHF0.674790.67539 
USDCNH7.12067.1209 
USDSGD1.458291.45906 
WTICOUSD64.68164.713